Verzeichnis Gemeinde-/Ortsbetreuer

Alberitz
unbesetzt

Chmeleschen b. Maschau
Stengl Josef
Verschönerungsweg 13
39240 Calbe/Saale
039291-53231
josef@stengl.de

Dekau, Neudorf
Bleyer geb. Pulz Margit
Mittelfeldstr. 42
86179 Augsburg
0821-882512

Dereisen
Rielau Monika
MonikaRielau@t-online.de

Deslawen,
unbesetzt

Deutsch-Horschowitz
Nowak Walter
Flurweg 8
85368 Moosburg
08761-1488
walternowak1@web.de

Deutsch-Trebetitsch
Hartlieb Gerda
Estenfelder Str. 61
97078 Würzburg
0931-25440

Dollanka
unbesetzt

Drahuschen
Pittner Mathias
Mainzerhofstr. 3
99084 Erfurt
0361-6019298
mathias-pittner@web.de

Flöhau
Dümont Karl
089-935476

Fürwitz
Hacker Helene
036701-60522

Gerten
unbesetzt

Gödesin
unbesetzt

Golleschau
Schmidt-Thrö Irmgard
08677-63742
schmidtthroe@t-online.de

Gossawoda
unbesetzt

Groschau
Leschnik geb. Bernt Helga
03475-682418
wleschnik@yahoo.de

Groß-Chmeleschen
unbesetzt

Groß-Otschehau, Hammelhof, Wohlau
Demel Christel
Am Sonnenhang 1
97273 Kürnach
09367-415
matthias_demel@t-online.de

Groß-Witschitz
Töpfer Helma
Schulstr. 2
99765 Heringen
036333-70319

Hochlibin
unbesetzt

Hohen-Trebetitsch
unbesetzt

Hokau
Haberzettl Anton
Kleinreuther Weg 40
90408 Nürnberg
0911-355359
anton@haberzettl.de

Horosedl
Tscherner Josef
Mollstr. 16
10178 Berlin
030-2419167
josef.tscherner@freenet.de

Jechnitz
Scheubert Erich
Hannes-Strehly-Str. 21
95326 Kulmbach
09221-76606
scheubert@kabelmail.de

Kaschitz
unbesetzt

Kettowitz
Fleischer Ernst
Alte Str. 20
06366 Köthen
03496-217203

Kleinfürwitz
Schinköth Helga
Kreuznacher Str. 3
55411 Bingen
06721-43227

Klein-Otschehau
Demel Christel
->> Groß-Otschehau

Kleintschernitz
Sykora Alfred
Gotenstr. 10
76307 Karlsbad
07202-8295

Kletscheding
unbesetzt

Knöschitz, Klitschin
Warobioff Herta
Hochheimer Str. 31
55246 Mainz-Kostheim
06134-63373

Kolleschowitz, Hermannsdorf
Köstler Marion
Brunnenweg 5
73614 Schorndorf
07181-65664

Kotieschau
unbesetzt

Kriegern
Kroiß Hertha
Ganghoferstr. 59
81373 München
089-7251922

Ledau
unbesetzt

Leschkau
Miksch Karl
06158-6821

Lieboritz
Gagstädter Klaus
0371-7714811

Lischwitz
Sauerbrey Herma
Am Randel 26
39218 Schönebeck
03928-81520
nsauerbrey@gmx.de

Lobeditz
unbesetzt

Lubau
Ziesch Reinhard
->> Podersam

Lünz-Wess
Leistner Andreas
Askanierweg 40
46286 Dorsten
02369-208844
andreas.leistner1@gmx.de

Maschau
Grenz Ursula
Bayernstr. 9
63811 Stockstadt
06027-7547

Michelsdorf
Diel Christl
Siefenfeldchen 39, Wohnung No.2406
53332 Bornheim
02222-732406

Mohr
Schulz Christa
Jägerstr. 31a
82041 Deisenhofen
089-6132135

Mokotill
unbesetzt

Muckhof
Nowak Walter
->>Dt. Horschowitz

Nedowitz
Schierl Hans
Hauptstr. 1
63500 Seligenstadt
06182-25056

Neprowitz
unbesetzt

Niemtschau
Grenz Ursula
Bayernstr. 9
63811 Stockstadt
06027-7547

Neuwallisdorf
Hollmig Marco
Hauptstr. 32
04924 Prestewitz
035341-329426
marcohollmig@aol.com

Oberklee mit Stachl
unbesetzt

Oblat
Warobioff Herta
->>Knöschitz

Pastuchowitz
Binder Christiane
Tangastr. 20
81827 München
089-430 22 98
chrbinder@t-online.de

Petersburg
unbesetzt

Pladen
unbesetzt

Podersam
Ziesch Reinhard
Lindenstr. 49
71665 Vaihingen
07042-33740

Podersanka
Uta Bräuer,
Breitenloher Str. 14,
96317 Kronach,
Tel. 09261-2839
E-Mail: ulrike.braeuer1966@web.de

Podletitz
Hartlieb Gerda
->>Deutsch-Trebetitsch

Pomeisl
Hönig Günter
Wismarerstr. 15
38444 Wolfsburg
05361-8670842
hoenig.guenter@t-online.de

Pröllas
Leschnik, geb. Bernt Helga
->>Groschau

Pschibenz
unbesetzt

Pschoblik
Tscherner Josef
->> Horosedl

Puschwitz
Jahnel Inge
Obere Gundekarstr. 2
90613 Großhabersdorf
09105-314

Röscha
unbesetzt

Rudig
Friedrich Helmut
Wasserstadt 42
06844 Dessau-Roßlau
0340-2213911
H.Friedrich1610@t-online.de

Schaab
Gastann Walter
Ringstr. 18
97292 Uettingen
09369-1017
walter@gastann.de

Schaar
Ranwig Ingeborg
ranwig.erlangen@t-online.de

Scheles
Binder Christiane
Tangastr. 20
81827 München
089-430 22 98
chrbinder@t-online.de

Schmihof
unbesetzt

Schöllesen, Neuschöllesen, Miltschowes
Gagstädter Klaus
->>Lieboritz

Schönhof
Leschnik geb. Bernt Helga
->>Groschau

Sirbitz
Gastann Walter
->> Schaab

Skytal
Ziesch Reinhard
->>Podersam

Smrk
Hollmig Marco
Hauptstr. 32
04924 Prestewitz
035341-329426
marcohollmig@aol.com

Sossen
unbesetzt

Steben
Schwamberger Ernst
Schwanhäußerstr. 5
90408 Nürnberg
0911-357590
ernst.schwamberger@gmx.de

Strojeditz
unbesetzt

Teutschenrust
unbesetzt

Tlesko
Pittner Mathias
->> Drahuschen

Tschentschitz
Lifka Karl
Sonnenstr. 7
95236 Stammbach
09256-1884

Überbergen
Binder Christiane
Tangastr. 20
81827 München
089-430 22 98
chrbinder@t-online.de

Wärzen
Hönig Günter
->>Pomeisl

Wallisgrün
Hollmig Marco
Hauptstr. 32
04924 Prestewitz
035341-329426
marcohollmig@aol.com

Watzlaw
unbesetzt

Wedl
Kohn Wilma
07162-25066

Weitentrebetitsch
unbesetzt

Welhotten
Weis Herbert
Vogelloh 21
80997 München
089-8122298

Welletschin, Johannisdorf
Hummel Erika
Sommerbergstr. 11
78148 Gütenbach
07723-3326

Widhostitz, Lust
Friedrich Helmut
->> Rudig

Wiessen
Püschl Franz
franz.pueschl@t-online.de

Wilkau
Bleyer geb. Pulz Margit
->>Dekau

Willenz
Hoberstorfer Waltraud
Muggenthaler Str. 5
82152 Krailing
089-8574843

Woratschen
unbesetzt

Zarch
unbesetzt

Zürau
unbesetzt